- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
1 Bed1.5 Baths935 SqFt1/44 44$780,000 $799,000 2.4%6476 Chestnut Hill RD, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
Listed by Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty, LLC.

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,352 SqFt1/30 30$374,000 $369,000 1.4%100 Glenridge DR, Newnan, GA 30265
Listed by Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty, LLC.

2 Beds2 Baths2,132 SqFt1/37 37$500,000 $525,000 4.8%5955 Truman Mountain RD, Gainesville, GA 30506
Listed by Century 21 Results

3 Beds3 Baths2,450 SqFt1/44 44$1,325,000 $1,350,000 1.9%5515 Williams Shores DR, Cumming, GA 30041
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,745 SqFt1/58 58$310,000 $315,000 1.6%55 STEELWOOD DR #92, Winder, GA 30680
Listed by On Point Realty, Inc.

3 Beds3 Baths2,211 SqFt1/31 31$475,000 $499,000 4.8%3978 Pointe North, Gainesville, GA 30506
Listed by Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty, LLC.

3 Beds2.5 Baths3,117 SqFt1/30 30$525,000 $549,900 4.5%378 Rhodes House DR, Suwanee, GA 30024
Listed by Ansley Real Estate| Christie's International Real Estate

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,302 SqFt1/51 51$485,000 $499,500 2.9%1777 Chasewood Park LN, Marietta, GA 30066
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

2 Beds2 Baths1,275 SqFt1/34 34$325,000 $340,000 4.4%3235 Roswell RD NE #521, Atlanta, GA 30305
Listed by Compass

3 Beds2 Baths1,787 SqFt$372,000 $365,000 1.9%3238 WINDGATE DR, Buford, GA 30519
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

3 Beds3.5 Baths2,224 SqFt1/34 34$629,000 $639,000 1.6%3908 Charleston Market ST, Suwanee, GA 30024
Listed by Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty, LLC.

3 Beds2 Baths1,688 SqFt1/34 34$572,000 $579,000 1.2%5746 Nantucket ROW, Hoschton, GA 30548
Listed by Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty, LLC.

4 Beds4 Baths4,127 SqFt1/55 55$724,900 $724,900244 Trecastle SQ, Canton, GA 30114
Listed by RE/MAX Town and Country

3 Beds3 Baths2,362 SqFt1/43 43$585,000 $599,900 2.5%131 Riverside LN, Woodstock, GA 30188
Listed by Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty, LLC.

3 Beds2 Baths2,237 SqFt1/34 34$390,000 $385,000 1.3%3803 Amberleigh TRCE, Gainesville, GA 30507
Listed by Keller Williams Lanier Partners

3 Beds2 Baths1,956 SqFt1/31 31$445,000 $440,000 1.1%3240 Marine RD, Cumming, GA 30041
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Intown ATL

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,428 SqFt1/30 30$422,393 $422,3931204 Sunny Valley LN, Braselton, GA 30517
Listed by McKinley Properties, LLC.

3 Beds2 Baths1,692 SqFt1/48 48$334,000 $349,000 4.3%4261 Pearhaven LN, Gainesville, GA 30504
Listed by Virtual Properties Realty.com

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,692 SqFt1/28 28$308,000 $306,000 0.7%4838 Zephyr Cove PL, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
Listed by Best Realty Specialists, Inc.

3 Beds3 Baths2,211 SqFt1/43 43$446,000 $439,000 1.6%3978 Pointe N, Gainesville, GA 30506
Listed by Living Down South Realty, LLC

2 Beds2 Baths1,406 SqFt1/23 23$470,000 $498,000 5.6%3972 Bloomfield WAY SW, Gainesville, GA 30504
Listed by Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty, LLC.

1 Bed1 Bath410 SqFt1/42 42$511,000 $511,0006476 Chestnut Hill RD, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
Listed by Epique Realty

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,335 SqFt1/15 15$340,000 $335,000 1.5%4186 DYouville TRCE #4186, Brookhaven, GA 30341
Listed by Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty, LLC.

7 Beds6 Baths6,800 SqFt1/46 46$980,000 $995,000 1.5%3930 Perry Pass PASS, Lithonia, GA 30038
Listed by HomeSmart

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417